Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 59 constituents

Kimberly Ward

PRINCIPAL K-5

Ashley Abramovich

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR

Shaun Agler

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Arshee Alam

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 69396

Carl Armato

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School:

Josephine Bailey

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School:

David Bartel

GENERAL MUSIC K-5

Crystal Beilfuss

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Michelle Bowman

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Craig Carter

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 38012

Vanessa Carter

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67948

Kristin Cordell

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Douglas Crawford

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67249

Kristina Dahl

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

Tiffany Dornbusch

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Dawn Elder

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Jennifer Elder

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Holly Erdmann

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67540

Jaclyn Frieders

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Jean Geller

SCHOOL NURSE
School:

Linda Gorman

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 69999

David Gunderson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67474

Aaron Harned

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67771

Gina Hayunga

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Jillian Hecker

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Joye Hinton

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Kristen Johnson

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Troy Kershner

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67676

Susan Kulick

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67693

Michele Lally

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO
School:

Joanna Lamont

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Alan Leon

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67192

Nicholas Letsinger

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67760

Kayla Lyman

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR

Julie Maffei

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Kelly Manke

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School:

Robb Miller

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67617

Brianna Minniefield

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Aaron Owens

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67775

Chana Payne

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 59129

Marcus Price

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67554

Maribel Ramirez

CAFETERIA WORKER 5.0 HR

Jennifer Rehnberg

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Shannon Reilly

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71211

Erin Renner

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71675

Sabrina Schlupp

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

Natashia Selph

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School: ext. 71052

Jenaya Stuby

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68320

Maeve Thomas

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Mary Thurston

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69483

Christina Tobler

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Sarah Ulven

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 59 constituents