Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

Kimberly Ward

PRINCIPAL K-5

Manar Abdulelah

LITERACY TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Shaun Agler

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Arshee Alam

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69396

Anastasia Alexander

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71637

David Bartel

GENERAL MUSIC K-5

Crystal Beilfuss

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Michelle Bowman

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Craig Carter

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 38012

Vanessa Carter

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67948

Vicky Clingenpeel

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68909

Douglas Crawford

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67249

Anthony Day

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67272

Jennifer Elder

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Holly Erdmann

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67540

Terri Foltz

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Arielle Grayer

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

David Gunderson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67474

Aaron Harned

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67771

Gina Hayunga

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Valerie Heinisch

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Joye Hinton

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Dana Holmin

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68864

Gwendolyn Holsinger

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Nancy Jones-Butson

SCHOOL NURSE

Troy Kershner

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67676

Debra Kittleson

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Susan Kulick

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67693

Joanna Lamont

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Alan Leon

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67192

Nicholas Letsinger

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67760

Tana Mcginness

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67689

Robb Miller

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67617

Aaron Owens

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67775

Chana Payne

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 59129

Lamthong Phonthipsvath

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Stacy Pippel

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Marcus Price

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67554

Shannon Reilly

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71211

Erin Renner

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71675

Cheryl Scheidt

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO

Sabrina Schlupp

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

Jenaya Stuby

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68320

Mary Thurston

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69483

Christina Tobler

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Jamie Waak

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68284

Rachel Wandsneider

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69196

Kaitlin West

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School: ext. 69936

Deborah Widner

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68072

Kathy Williams

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

April Wilson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71155